Elektronik / Elektronik Programlar/

Kaynak kodları ile visual basic 6 örnekleri

Sponsorlu Bağlantılar

Arşiv çeşitli sitelerden toplanmış. Visual basic 6 uygulama örnekleri farklı alanlarda bir çok örnek kod var kodları geliştirebilir ya da farklı çalışmalarda kullanabilirsiniz ilgili kişilere feyz verebilir özellikle bazı projeler elektronik devreler ile kullanılacak şekilde düzenlenebilir.

İçerik listesi;

Visual_Basic_6_ Email

A Software211546142001
Addressboo886555312002
CODE_UPLOAD1101710282000
CODE_UPLOAD139061182001
Complete_m100829712002
Control Ou24244872001
CreateHTML188954272001
Visual_Basic_Email address harvesting
Visual_Basic_Email by Outlook Automation
Export To 278191072001
Express_te547562122002
Visual_Basic_Full Accou17984452001
Visual_Basic_GDI TypeLib TLB Unicode Logo Generator
Visual_Basic_HTML_Invoi1550662252003
Visual_Basic_Outlook Se276401052001
Outlook_Pr152631192003
Timesheets15175212232002

Visual_Basic_6_ Extraction

__Extract_748294232002
Visual_Basic_self extracting exe
SELFEXTRACTOR MAKER AND SELFEXTRACTOR
Visual_Basic_Smooth Packing code

Visual_Basic_6_ASP

CQA0303
Cutting0105
Cutting0107
CuttingEdge
CuttingEdge0303
DesignPatterns0303
Visual_Basic_EditorsNote
Visual_Basic_Serving0800
Visual_Basic_Site Skinning
Visual_Basic_SQL XML3
StoredProcedures
VisualC++NET
WebServices0303
WickedCode
WindowsForms
Visual_Basic_WinForms
Visual_Basic_XMLFiles
Visual_Basic_XMLFiles0303

Visual_Basic_6_Bas Files

ADVAPI32
Visual_Basic_API
Autocomplete
Visual_Basic_basAPI
basCVMK
Visual_Basic_Base Convert
basEquation
basFile
Visual_Basic_basGDI
basJoyStick
Visual_Basic_basMapping
basMath
basMisc
Visual_Basic_basMouse
basNet
basSendMessage
basSound
basString
basTrayIcon
basutils
BASWRKPD
BeatThi
BinWorks
CardSupport
Visual_Basic_CD Audio
cdread
Visual_Basic_CHAT
Comctl32
Visual_Basic_COMDLG32
Common Dialog No OCX
Common Dialog
Visual_Basic_COMMON
ComplexMath
Control Panel
Contxtid
Visual_Basic_Converts
convertstring
Copy of Nebular
COPY(2~2
coreapi
CountVowels
CreateGradient
Visual_Basic_DATOS
DBgrid MouseDown
Declarations
Visual_Basic_Declare
Visual_Basic_dos32
dragdrop
drives
Visual_Basic_DX7Sound
EASYSOUNDCONSTANTS
Effects
Visual_Basic_Emial
feettoinch
Fichiers
Visual_Basic_FileFunctions
FILEPROC
FINDWND
FLOAT_TB
flood fill graphic
Visual_Basic_GameFunctions
Visual_Basic_GDI32
General
GetFree
graphapp
HackFile
htmlmanager
Visual_Basic_I.N.I
Icon Tray With MsgHook
Visual_Basic_IMM32
Visual_Basic_IO
isWinampRunning
Visual_Basic_joystick position
KERNEL32
Load Resources
LoadResStrings
Visual_Basic_LOCALIZE
Visual_Basic_LOGGING
LZ32
Main
Visual_Basic_MAPIVB
MCI_REC
mCode
mdlGeneral
mdlMidi
Messages
Visual_Basic_mglobal
MIDCONST
MIDI_CMD
MIDI_OUT
Mine
MIXER
mMixer
Mmreg
MODAECON
MODAEGLB
modclassidgenerator
MODCLNT
modCopy
moderrorhandling
MODEXPDT
modGradient
MODINSTR
modJay
MODLOGGR
modLVConst
modLVDeclare
modMake
modMP3Header
modMunir
MODPOOL
ModProVivo
MODQUEUE
modSelfExtract
MODSERVC
MODSHELL
modShellExecute
modSplitter
modTranslate
Modul
Module1
Module2
ModuleComplexMath
MODVBERR
modWave
modWaveHeader
MODWINER
MODWORKR
MPR32
MS Volume Declarations
MS Volume Declarations2
mTest
MTSSVC
Nebular
NETAPI32
ocx
ODBCAPI
ODBCAPI2
OpenFile soundfile
PBarDefs
PIANO
ProcedureBuilder
ProgBar
Progress
Read cookie
RECEDIT
Registry Access
registry EDIT
REGISTRY
Save
Secret
SETUP1
SETUPRES
SHBrowse
Shell Execute
SHELL32
SHFInfo
SoundMeter
SOURCE
StrCrypt
Strings
tab
TimeSetupDeclarations
USER32
UTILITY
VALID
VbBusObjMod
vbiserv
VBSQL
VBSYXGBL
VERSION
Volmix
Volume Set
vumodule
WAVEFORMAT
WAVEMIX
WAVEMIX32
waveplay
WAVMIX
Win95 Functions
WinampModule
WinampModule2
WinDecl
WINMM32
WINSPOOL
WIZARD
BAS Files Collectionvarious functions

Visual_Basic_6_CAB files

CabExplorer

Visual_Basic_6_Controls

Visual_Basic_Controls Combo Box
Controls Coolbar
Visual_Basic_Controls Data
Controls FlexiGrid
Controls ImageCombo
Controls ListBox
Controls ListView
Controls Misc_Splitter
Controls MSAgent
Visual_Basic_Controls PictureBox
Controls RichTextBox
Visual_Basic_Controls Treeview
Controls WebBroswer
Double_Dra15192312272002
TaskBar Co201085262001

Visual_Basic_6_Conversions

__ImageCon89035612002
Access2Exce
ADO XML Converter
Converts IP to Names

Visual_Basic_6_DAT Files

A 00 Phone231837202001
binarysearch

Visual_Basic_6_Encryption

AsciiButtonsProject
CODE_UPLOAD1274212162000
Visual_Basic_Crypt
Visual_Basic_Cypher
Encrypt Single Key
Encrypter like Notepad)
Encryption Algorithms 1
Encryption Algorithms 2
Encryption Cracker
EncryptString
Enigma
Visual_Basic_HexEditor
Visual_Basic_MD5
Visual_Basic_PCS1
Visual_Basic_RSA

Visual_Basic_6_Files

CODE_UPLOAD141661252001
All about ini files

Visual_Basic_6_Firewalls

COMPLETE_T14590110142002
IP_ICMP_Po1128827312002
trjsetup

Visual_Basic_6_Forms

CODE_UPLOAD968
Form with Scroll Bars ActiveX Control Version 2
Image Shaped Form Example
Visual_Basic_scroll Forms
Shaped_For1493881182002
ShapeShift1338299202002
Transparrency Example

Visual_Basic_6_Graphics

_Image_Vie3644111212001
8bitbitmaps
AlphaBlend24086842001
animation
backbuf
bitblttest
bitmap2
bitmaps
CD Sleave
cd_jaket91298672002
CODE_UPLOAD39783142000
DrawEquations
Easy_CD_Co1509141272002
Visual_Basic_explode
Visual_Basic_Game
gameloop
gradsamp
Graph
memorydc
Visual_Basic_memorydoc
Visual_Basic_moving
moving1
multiback
sam_pro
scroll
sidescroll1
starfield
stretchbelt
stretchblt
Superpack
transblt

Visual_Basic_6_Icons

A Systray Icon Example
A Systray Icon Example.zip
ARW08UP
Associate_4350512212001
CODE_UPLOAD1007
dnaIconEdi114495852002
Icon Edito19170532001
IconEditor22045722001
Sixteen_co396501252001

Visual_Basic_6_Images

Capture and Print the Screen a Form, or any Window
exticons
Extract an icon from any file you wish, including
Extract con
Visual_Basic_ExtractIcon
Folder Ico2984810192001
iconxt
Image Effects
RsThumbnaillistcontrol
Simple Sprite Animator
Thumbnail Image Browser
TransparentIcon
tskvb4

Visual_Basic_6_Information

API System Monitor
API System24172862001
frmproperties
HDSN Hard Disk Serial Number Get physical info
HDSN Hard Disk Serial Number Get physical info
Visual_Basic_OpSys
osinfo
Visual_Basic_pwds
RprintDo

Visual_Basic_6_Internet

acumilate_762634262002
BodeBot
CODE_UPLOAD57465132000
Visual_Basic_Connected
downdisp
file_new11
file_new8
Visual_Basic_FTP
HTML_to_EX507191242002
hvlscans
Visual_Basic_ICMPDLL
icqvb
ip_ex
irccode
Visual_Basic_mailex
manychat
networkmsg
Port Flooder
PortSearch
sendfile
Visual_Basic_smtp
Streaming Screenshots
tcpflooder
tcpintro
Visual_Basic_UDP2
udtchat
Visual_Basic_URLS
Valid ip
VBCHAT
Visual_Basic_Voice
Winstock

Visual_Basic_6_Keyboard

CODE_UPLOAD7389732000
CODE_UPLOAD7389732000.zip
Shortcut_M491621162002
Shortcut_M491621162002.zip

Visual_Basic_6_Make Exe

Exe Creator
prjMakeSelfExtract

Visual_Basic_6_Math

Binary To Dec To Binary Program
Genetic Algorithm

Visual_Basic_6_Media

8bit_echo
avi_on_form
avi_on_picbox
Visual_Basic_aviform
BAS Files 252128232001
bwmixer
Visual_Basic_c++
Chksound
Decompi
DeethSASource
DeethScopeSource
easysound
Visual_Basic_EqPro
ezvidcapt
Fast MP3 E254778282001
file12
Loop Matrix
loop_avi
Media Player
mediainfo
Mmmctrl
Piano1
Playmus
RecordSave from CD Track
rollover sound
SEC
soundapp
SoundCard Check
SoundSource
ss
sysexe
VB CD players
VB MCI Control
VB Midi
VB Mixers
VB Wavs
VB
vbmidiplayer
vbpiano
VUMeter
WinAmpControl
Wrox
xpdvd

Visual_Basic_6_Menus

CODE_UPLOAD58155152000
CODE_UPLOAD66196102000
Menu System 4

Visual_Basic_6_Mp3

A Full MP3 Player
class module that can read ID3v1+ID3v2
Get + Set MP3 ID3 Tag + Info
MP3 Info Display
Visual_Basic_MP3 Player
Visual_Basic_mp3
Mp31
MPEG Tag Viewer+Edit
Volure’s_I152305132003

Visual_Basic_6_Networking

Network En202835302001
WinKontrol

Visual_Basic_6_Registry

___Automat1532581212003
A SIMPLE W245428122001
An Amazingly Simple Way to ReadWrite Registry Ent
An Easy Read Write Registry Module
Change the menushowdelay by changing registry keys
ClearRecent
CODE_UPLOAD138801182001
CODE_UPLOAD150782162001
Easy Register
Easytouse Registry Editing Class
EZ Registry
Get sub keys and values for a registry key
hidedrv
How to Get… Updated
How to retreive the Windows Product ID (OEM Number
mkcRegistry
modRegistry
prjRegiste
regcreate
Visual_Basic_RegDemo
Registry a186444212001
Registry Class
Visual_Basic_Registry Editor
Visual_Basic_Registry
RegistryEnableYourApps
RegString
regvb5
ReReg
Visual_Basic_STARTPT
vbPoliEdit
Windows API Class
Windows Registry Ini File Functions
WshRegWait

Visual_Basic_6_Security

IBM Client Access Object Wrapper
Password application ADDON

Visual_Basic_6_Shell

Shfileop
Vbshell

Visual_Basic_6_Source Codes

Adding ToolTips to Visual Basic Applications
AddIns
Allowing a Visual Basic Application to Accept Drag
Applications
Comparing Object Variables in Visual Basic
Controls
Converting
Copying a Window’s Client Area to a Bitmap
Creating
Databases
Date and Time
Disks and Drives
Encoding
File System
Fonts and Icons
Visual_Basic_Forms
Visual_Basic_Graphics
How to Optimize Size and Speed of Visual Basic App
How to Use Msinfo32.exe to Optimize CDROM Cache S
Internet
Visual_Basic_Math
MDIForm1
Visual_Basic_Menus
Minimizing Maximizing Program Manager
Minimizing Program Manager When Visual Basic Is Ru
Mouse and Keyboard
Multimedia
Operating System
Poor Performance from CDROMBased Program
Printer
Project1.vbp
Project1.vbw
Registry
Screen
Shell
Sorting Integer Arrays According to Index Position
Strings
Visual Basics Index
Windows

Visual_Basic_6_SQL

SQL Code Generator V2
Using SELECT Statement

Visual_Basic_6_Time

Alarm Clock

Visual_Basic_6_Windows

App Spy (m3218710312001
Capture_IE552302142002
EliteSpy+ 324591112001
Task_Modif9032264200

Tüm visual basic 6 örnekleri Kaynak kodları ile visual basic 6 örnekleri

Dosya indirme LINK listesi (TXT formatında) link-8771.zip şifre-pass: 320volt.com

  • ilkay

    çok güzel bir kaynak kendi adıma teşekkür ederim.

  • general

    kesinlikle baya toplamış arkadaş tebrikler.tabi çalışırlığını denemek gerek